Chapters & Advisors

2016 -2017  Chapters & Advisors

  • 2017 TSA Middle School  Chapter of the Year – Kennedy Middle School and Guy Phillips Middle School
  • 2017 TSA Middle School Advisor of the Year – John Boyd, Hanes Magnet Middle School
  • 2017 TSA High School  Chapter of the Year – McMichael High School
  • 2017 TSA High School Advisor of the Year – Jason Sheffield, Ardrey Kell High School
William Holler Apex Friendship High School
Derek Mullins Apex Friendship High School
Jessica Bunn Ardrey Kell High School
John Glenn Ardrey Kell High School
Jason Sheffield Ardrey Kell High School
Luke Eggers Ashe County Middle School
Luke Shofestall Asheville High School
Lloyd Strachan Atkins High School
Monika Vasili Atkins High School
Yue-Ling Wong Atkins High School
Gary Camilleri Avery County High School
Mac Taylor Avery County High School
Arlene Foster Avery Middle School
Jason Wade Ayden Middle School
Dawn Maynard Broad Creek Middle School
Wayne Burgamy Butler High School
Catherine Gates Carver Middle School
Roosevelt Pridgen Carver Middle School
Reg Aubry Central Cabarrus High School
Hillary Bowlin Central Cabarrus High School
Richard Thornton Central Cabarrus High School
Redmond Grigg Chapel Hill High School
Steven Thorne Charles B. Aycock High School
Krassimira Hansard Charlotte Engineering Early College
Joshua Henderson Charlotte Engineering Early College
Sharrell Howard Charlotte Engineering Early College
James King Charlotte Engineering Early College
Barbara Morrow Charlotte Latin School
Joy Cash Cherryville High School
Todd Fentress Clayton High School
Chaka Shipp Clinton High School
Stephanie Harrell Contentnea-Savannah K-8
Brandon Adams Corinth Holders High School
Jackie Harrell Corinth Holders High School
Richard Coffey Down East Middle School
Patrick Pudlo East Chapel Hill High School  
William Vincent East Chapel Hill High School  
Corey Keffer East Duplin High School  
Emily Lanier East Duplin High School  
Wayne Burgamy East Mecklenburg High School  
Brooks Medford East Rutherford Middle School  
Doug Roberson Granville Central High School  
Carol Taylor Greene County Middle School  
Dale Haiducek Guy B. Phillips Middle School  
Michael Haynes H.J. Macdonald Middle School  
Lindsey Kievit H.J. Macdonald Middle School  
John Boyd Hanes Magnet School  
Natalie Norman Hanes Magnet School  
Yuvette Peterson Havelock High School  
John Scarfpin Havelock High School  
Justin Walker Heritage Middle School  
Scarlett Daugherty Highland School Of Technology  
Nancy Taliaferro Highland School Of Technology  
Darryl Thompson Highland School Of Technology  
Bobby Wright Highland School Of Technology  
Kimberly Thompson Hobbton High School  
Alyssa English Independence High School  
Garry High Independence High School  
Kristen Ward Independence High School  
Henrietta Jutson Jack Britt High School  
Charles Walters Jack Britt High School  
Susi Price James B. Hunt High School  
David Parisi Jay M. Robinson High School  
Raquel Daniels Jordan-Matthews High School  
James Bennett Kennedy Middle School  
Anthony Fernandez Kennedy Middle School  
Rebecca Grgurina Kennedy Middle School  
Marcy Myers Kennedy Middle School  
Sammie Troyan Kennedy Middle School  
Nicole Penn Kiser Middle School  
Jamie Lord Lake Norman Charter School  
Nicholas Goble Leesville Road High School  
Clay Nelson Liberty Middle School  
Marilyn Crump Mallard Creek High School  
Lewis Davidson Mallard Creek High School  
Yulonda Johnson-Jones Mallard Creek High School  
John Lewis Mallard Creek High School  
Sandra O’Brien- Mallard Creek High School  
Joshua Powell Mallard Creek High School  
Steven Bachmeyer Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy  
Zachary Hite Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy  
Jolie Kaiser Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy  
William Thrasher Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy  
Redmond Grigg Mcdougle Middle School  
John Butler Mcmichael High School  
Matt Hill Mcmichael High School  
Jonathan Davis Millbrook High School  
Lorraine Romano Millbrook High School  
Charles Elliott Morehead City Middle School  
Max Dooley Morehead High School  
Tanya Krome Mount Pleasant Middle School  
Zachary Trivett Mount Pleasant Middle School  
Garrett Love NC School Of Science & Math  
Woody Cox North Gaston High School  
Paul Casey Norwayne Middle School  
Andy Forsleff Norwayne Middle School  
Darlene Smith Norwayne Middle School  
Joe Busby Panther Creek High School  
Amy Frisz-Conlon Panther Creek High School  
Shane Westhafer Panther Creek High School  
Roger Woolard Pinecrest High School  
Matthew Vincent Providence Senior High School  
Ty Bostick Richmond Senior High School  
Randall Mace Richmond Senior High School  
David Robbins Sanderson High School  
Kellan Teasley Scotland Early College High School  
Rozenna Tobin South Mecklenburg High School  
Mark Welker Southeast Raleigh Magnet High School  
Demetre Harris Southern School of Energy and Sustainability  
James Mcfarland Southern School of Energy and Sustainability  
Caroline Morais Southern School of Energy and Sustainability  
John Haynes Terry Sanford High School  
Michelle Smith Tucker Creek Middle School  
Amber Martinez W.G. Enloe High School  
Freddie Bradshaw Walkertown High School  
Charlotte Waddell Walkertown Middle School  
Joe Gragg Watauga High School  
Dinah Miller Watauga High School  
Julie Heath Wayne School Of Engineering  
Heather Lancaster Wayne School Of Engineering  
David Sander Wake Forest High School  
Laura Lee Wayne School Of Engineering  
John Honbarrier West Craven High School  
Jay Tyson West Craven High School  
William Burns West Forsyth High School  
Robert Smitherman West Forsyth High School  
Bryan Sechrist William Amos Hough High School

2015 -2016 Total Membership: 89 Chapters and 5068 students

2015 -2016 Middle Schools

  • 2016 TSA Middle School  Chapter of the Year – H. J. MacDonald Middle School
  • 2016 TSA Middle School Advisor of the Year – Redmond Grigg
AC Reynolds Middle Red Randal Mugrage
randal.mugrage@bcsemail.org
Randal Hylemon
randal.hylemon@bcsemail.org
AL Stanback Middle School White Eric Mcburnett
eric.mcburnett@orange.k12.nc.us
Ashe County Middle School White Luke Eggers
luke.eggers@ashe.k12.nc.us
Avery Middle School White Arlene Foster
arlenefoster@averyschools.net
Aycock Middle School Red Russell Gibson
gibsonr@gcsnc.com
Tonya Monroe-Leach
monroet@gcsnc.com
Ayden Middle School White Jason Wade
wadea1@pitt.k12.nc.us
Carver Middle School White Sharon Stephens
sstephens@scotland.k12.nc.us
Catherine Gates
cgates@scotland.k12.nc.us
Roosevelt Pridgen
rpridgen@scotland.k12.nc.us
Charity Middle School White Cynthia Rhodes
crhodes@duplinschools.net
Charlotte Latin School Red Barbara Morrow
Barbara.Morrow@charlottelatin.org
Chowan Middle School Red Shala Spence
sspence@ecps.k12.nc.us
Contentnea-Savannah K-8 Blue Becky Hines
bhines@lenoir.k12.nc.us
Cranberry Middle School White Arlene Foster
arlenefoster@averyschools.net
Down East Middle School Red Richard Coffey
richard.coffey@carteretk12.org
Ferndale Middle School Blue Bernard Harris
harrisb7@gcsnc.com
Greene County Middle School White Jose Garcia
josegarcia@greene.k12.nc.us
Greenwood Middle School White John Shirley
johnshirley@wcps.org
Guy B. Phillips Middle White Dale Haiducek
dhaiducek@chccs.k12.nc.us
H.J. Macdonald Middle School Blue Michael Haynes
michael.haynes@cravenk12.org
Cassandra Bush
cassandra.bush@craven.k12.nc.us
Kristi Frazier
kristi.frazier@craven.k12.nc.us
Hanes Magnet School Blue Natalie Norman
norman.natalie87@yahoo.com
Kennedy Middle School Blue Anthony Fernandez
anthonyj.fernandez@cms.k12.nc.us
James Bennett
jamesr.bennett@cms.k12.nc.us
Kenneth Davis
kennethc.davis@cms.k12.nc.us
Marcy Myers
m.mullen@cms.k12.nc.us
Kiser Middle School Red Nicole Penn
pennn@gcsnc.com
Mcdougle Middle School Blue Redmond Grigg
rgrigg@chccs.k12.nc.us
Jennifer Morgan
jmorgan@chccs.k12.nc.us
Meadowview Magnet Middle School White Joe Whisnant
whisnantj@surry.k12.nc.us
Mt. Airy Middle School Red Ingrid Hodges
ihodges@mtairy.k12.nc.us
Norwayne Middle School Blue Paul Casey
paulcasey@wcps.org
Andy Forsleff
andyforsleff@wcps.org
Marah Radford
marahradford@wcps.org
Emily Paul
emilyardis@wcps.org
Randolph Middle School White David Slater
david.slater@cms.k12.nc.us
Nisa Kalambaheti
nisanarie@yahoo.com
Spring Hill Middle School White Jody Odom
jodom@scotland.k12.nc.us
Carolyn Banks
Cbanks@scotland.k12.nc.us
Tucker Creek Middle School White Michelle Smith
michelle.smith@cravenk12.org
Valley Springs Middle School Red Catherine Dellamea
catherine.dellamea@bcsemail.org
Walkertown Middle School Red Charlotte Waddell
cwaddell@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
Wayne School Of Engineering Red Laura Lee
lauraking@wcps.org
Welborn Academy Of Science And Technology Red Eric Jefferies
jeffere@gcsnc.com
West Craven Middle School Red Michael Pilarski
michael.pilarski@cravenk12.org
West Wilkes Middle School White Thelma Kastl
kastlt@wilkes.k12.nc.us
Nicole Hernandez
hernandezn@wilkes.k12.nc.us

2015 -2016 High Schools

  • 2016 TSA High School  Chapter of the Year – Ardrey Kell High School & Chapel Hill High School
  • 2016 TSA High School Advisor of the Year – Brandon Thompson
Ardrey Kell High School Blue Jason Sheffield
jason.sheffield@cms.k12.nc.us
John Glenn
john.glenn@cms.k12.nc.us
Rick Lacek
rick.lacek@cms.k12.nc.us
Jessica Bunn
jessicalbunn@cms.k12.nc.us
Atkins High School Blue Frank Pantano
fnpantano@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
Yue-Ling Wong
ywong@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
Lloyd Strachan
LCStrachan@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
Avery County High School White Gary Camilleri
garycamilleri@averyschools.net
Butler High School White Wayne Burgamy
w.burgamy@cms.k12.nc.us
Cary High School White Joanne Crooks
jcrooks@wcpss.net
Michael Mcghee
mmcghee@wcpss.net
Chapel Hill High School White Redmond Grigg
rgrigg@chccs.k12.nc.us
Charles B. Aycock High School Blue Steven Thorne
steventhorne@wcps.org
Charlotte Engineering Early College Blue Sharrell Howard
sharrelll.howard@cms.k12.nc.us
James King
jamese.king@cms.k12.nc.us
Charles Solomon
charles1.solomon@cms.k12.nc.us
Joshua Henderson
Joshuad.henderson@cms.k12.nc.us
Cherryville High School Red Joy Cash
jhcash@gaston.k12.nc.us
Clayton High School White Bill Evans
ralphevans@johnston.k12.nc.us
Clinton High School Blue Susan Kennedy
skennedy@clinton.k12.nc.us
Chaka Shipp
cshipp@clinton.k12.nc.us
Corinth Holders High School Blue Jackie Harrell
jackieharrell@johnston.k12.nc.us
Brandon Adams
brandonadams@johnston.k12.nc.us
East Chapel Hill High School White Patrick Pudlo
ppudlo@chccs.k12.nc.us
William Vincent
wvincent@chccs.k12.nc.us
East Duplin High School Blue Corey Keffer
cokeffer@duplinschools.net
Emily Lanier
elanier@duplinschools.net
East Mecklenburg High School Red Wayne Burgamy
w.burgamy@cms.k12.nc.us
Fuquay Varina High School White Norman Dion
ndion@wcpss.net
Hendersonville High School White Alyson Gooch
aagooch@hcpsnc.org
Greg Pace
gmpace@hcpsnc.org
Highland School Of Technology Blue Darryl Thompson
dbthompson@gaston.k12.nc.us
Bobby Wright
bkwright@gaston.k12.nc.us
Nancy Taliaferro
nltaliaferro@gaston.k12.nc.us
Scarlett Daugherty
ssdaugherty@gaston.k12.nc.us
Hobbton High School Blue Brandon Thompson
tthompson@sampson.k12.nc.us
Kimberly Thompson
kthompson@sampson.k12.nc.us
Independence High School Blue Patricia Mctigue
patriciam.mctigue@cms.k12.nc.us
Kristen Ward
kristen1.ward@cms.k12.nc.us
Garry High
garry.high@cms.k12.nc.us
Jack Britt High School White Henrietta Jutson
henriettajutson@ccs.k12.nc.us
James B. Hunt High School Blue Susi Price
susi.price@wilsonschoolsnc.net
Jay M. Robinson High School White David Parisi
david.parisi@cabarrus.k12.nc.us
Daniel Peck
daniel.peck@cabarrus.k12.nc.us
Jordan-Matthews High School Red Raquel Daniels
rdaniels@chatham.k12.nc.us
Lake Norman Charter School White Jamie Lord
jlord@lncharter.org
Leesville Road High School Red Nicholas Goble
ngoble@wcpss.net
Mallard Creek High School Blue Yulonda Johnson-Jones
y1.johnson-jones@cms.k12.nc.us
Sandra O’brien-Duke
sandra.obrien-duke@cms.k12.nc.us
Lewis Davidson
lewis.davidson@cms.k12.nc.us
John Lewis
john2.lewis@cms.k12.nc.us
Joshua Powell
joshuab.powell@cms.k12.nc.us
Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy Blue Steven Bachmeyer
steven.bachmeyer@bcsemail.org
William Thrasher
william.thrasher@bcsemail.org
Mcmichael High School Blue John Butler
jbutler@rock.k12.nc.us
Matt Hill
mhill@rock.k12.nc.us
Millbrook High School White Lorraine Romano
lromano@wcpss.net
Morehead High School Red Max Dooley
mdooley@rock.k12.nc.us
Nc School Of Science & Math Blue Garrett Love
garrett.love@ncssm.edu
Panther Creek High School Blue Will Holler
wholler2@wcpss.net
Danielle Taweel
dtaweel@wcpss.net
Shane Westhafer
swesthafer@wcpss.net
Pinecrest High School White Roger Woolard
rwoolard@ncmcs.org
Providence Senior High School Blue Matthew Vincent
matthewd.vincent@cms.k12.nc.us
Richmond Senior High School White Fred Morris
fredmorris@richmond.k12.nc.us
Greg Norton
gregorynorton@richmond.k12.nc.us
Randall Mace
randallmace@richmond.k12.nc.us
Ty Bostick
tybostick@richmond.k12.nc.us
Rolesville High School Blue Tara Barthelmess
tbarthelmess@wcpss.net
Sanderson High School Blue David Robbins
drobbins@wcpss.net
Scotland County Early College High School Blue Kellan Teasley
kteasley@scotland.k12.nc.us
Jeanetta Dunn
jdunn@scotland.k12.nc.us
Scotland High School White Monica Whitehead
mwhitehead@scotland.k12.nc.us
South Mecklenburg High School White Rozenna Tobin
rozenna.tobin@cms.k12.nc.us
Southeast Raleigh Magnet High School Red Travis Beatty
tjbeatty@wcpss.net
Tc Roberson High School Red Catherine Dellamea
catherine.dellamea@bcsemail.org
Terry Sanford High School Blue Brenda Haynes
brendahaynes@ccs.k12.nc.us
Vance Academy Of Engineering Blue Elaine Voll
elainej.voll@cms.k12.nc.us
W.G. Enloe High School Blue Amber Martinez
amartinez2@wcpss.net
Wake Forest High School Blue David Sander
dsander@wcpss.net
Walkertown High School White Freddie Bradshaw
frbradshaw@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
Watauga High School Red Joe Gragg
graggj@watauga.k12.nc.us
Wayne School Of Engineering Red Julie Heath
julieheath@wcps.org
Julie Brown
juliebrown@wcps.org
Weaver Academy White Kimberly Osborne
osbornk@gcsnc.com
Jeff Gates
gatesj@gcsnc.com
Richard Loftis
loftisr@gcsnc.com
Charles Flynt
flyntc@gcsnc.com
Weddington High School Blue Nancy Pate
nancy.pate@ucps.k12.nc.us
West Forsyth High School White Robert Smitherman
rasmitherman@wsfcs.k12.nc.us
West Wilkes High School Red Nicole Hernandez
hernandezn@wilkes.k12.nc.us
Chris Tolber
tolbertc@wilkes.k12.nc.us
William Amos Hough High School Blue Brooks Medford
brookse.medford@cms.k12.nc.us

2014 -2015 Total Membership: 75 Chapters and 4522 students

2014 -2015 Middle Schools

A L Stanback Middle School

Bridget Madden

bridget.madden@orange.k12.nc.us

Aycock Middle School

Russell Gibson

gibsonr@gcsnc.com

Carver Middle School

Sharon Stephens

 

sstephens@scotland.k12.nc.us

Louanne Albright

lalbright@scotland.k12.nc.us

Roosevelt Pridgen

rpridgen@scotland.k12.nc.us

Ferndale Middle School

Kimberly Forbes

forbesk@gcsnc.com

Betsy Montgomery

montgos@gcsnc.com

Guy B. Phillips Middle

Dale Haiducek

dhaiducek@chccs.k12.nc.us

H.J. Macdonald MS

Michael Haynes

michael.haynes@craven.k12.nc.us

Cassandra Bush

cassandra.bush@craven.k12.nc.us

Kristi Frazier

kristi.frazier@craven.k12.nc.us

Hanes Magnet School

Natalie Norman

norman.natalie87@yahoo.com

J N Fries Magnet School

Frank Parrish

franklin.parrish@cabarrus.k12.nc.us

John Palko

john.palko@cabarrus.k12.nc.us

Kennedy Middle School

Anthony Fernandez

anthonyj.fernandez@cms.k12.nc.us

Kiser Middle School

Nicole Penn

pennn@gcsnc.com

Lufkin Road Middle School

Brian Acquesta

bacquesta@wcpss.net

Madison Middle School

Allen Stines

astines@madisonk12.net

McDougle Middle School

Redmond Grigg

rgrigg@chccs.k12.nc.us

Moore Square Museum Magnet Ms

Andrew Kaufman

akaufman@wcpss.net

Mt. Airy Middle School

Ingrid Hodges

ihodges@mtairy.k12.nc.us

Norwayne Middle School

Paul Casey

paulcasey@wcps.org

Andy Forsleff

andyforsleff@wcps.org

Marah Radford

marahradford@wcps.org

Emily Paul

emilyardis@wcps.org

Randolph Middle School

David Slater

david.slater@cms.k12.nc.us

Dawn Dipirro

dipirrocpa@carolina.rr.com

Ridge Road Middle School

Melanie Baker

melaniem.baker@cms.k12.nc.us

Maribeth Brown

maribethm.brown@cms.k12.nc.us

Spring Hill Middle School

Jody Odom

jodom@scotland.k12.nc.us

Carolyn Banks

Cbanks@scotland.k12.nc.us

Lisa Ellis

lellis@scotland.k12.nc.us

Sycamore Lane Middle School

Catherine Gates

cgates@scotland.k12.nc.us

Valley Springs Middle School

Christopher Rhodes

christophr.rhodes@bcsemail.org

Walkertown Middle School

Charlotte Waddell

cwaddell@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Wayne School Of Engineering

Laura King

lauraking@wcps.org

West Wilkes MS

Thelma Kastl

kastlt@wilkes.k12.nc.us

2014-2015 High Schools

Ardrey Kell High School

Jason Sheffield

jason.sheffield@cms.k12.nc.us

John Glenn

john.glenn@cms.k12.nc.us

Rick Lacek

rick.lacek@cms.k12.nc.us

Atkins High School

Frank Pantano

fnpantano@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Monika Vasili

mvasili@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Butler High School

Wayne Burgamy

w.burgamy@cms.k12.nc.us

Cary High School

Joanne Crooks

jcrooks@wcpss.net

Chapel Hill High School

Redmond Grigg

rgrigg@chccs.k12.nc.us

Charles B. Aycock High School

Steven Thorne

steventhorne@wcps.org

Charlotte Engineering Early College

Sharrell Howard

sharrelll.howard@cms.k12.nc.us

James King

jamese.king@cms.k12.nc.us

Clayton High School

Bill Evans

ralphevans@johnston.k12.nc.us

Cleveland High School

James Burgess

jamesburgess@johnston.k12.nc.us

Clinton High School

Susan Kennedy

skennedy@clinton.k12.nc.us

Vance Herring

vherring@clinton.k12.nc.us

Davie County High School

Timothy Younts

yountst@davie.k12.nc.us

Dudley High School

Angela Williams

williaa5@gcsnc.com

Erik Pryor

pryore@gcsnc.com

East Chapel Hill High School

Patrick Pudlo

ppudlo@chccs.k12.nc.us

William Vincent

wvincent@chccs.k12.nc.us

East Duplin High School

Corey Keffer

cokeffer@duplinschools.net

Emily Lanier

 

elanier@duplinschools.net

Forest Hills High School

Tim Stegall

tim.stegall@ucps.k12.nc.us

Patrick Ollis

Patrick.Ollis@ucps.k12.nc.us

Garinger High School

Benny Neely

bennyd.neely@cms.k12.nc.us

Guilford Tech Early College

Maria Rosato

e3robotics@gmail.com

Feagin Harmon

harmonm@gcsnc.com

Highland School Of Technology

Darryl Thompson

dbthompson@gaston.k12.nc.us

Bobby Wright

bkwright@gaston.k12.nc.us

Nancy Taliaferro

nltaliaferro@gaston.k12.nc.us

Scarlett Daugherty

ssdaugherty@gaston.k12.nc.us

Hobbton High School

Brandon Thompson

tthompson@sampson.k12.nc.us

Independence High School

Patricia Mctigue

patriciam.mctigue@cms.k12.nc.us

Kristen Ward

kristen1.ward@cms.k12.nc.us

Garry High

garry.high@cms.k12.nc.us

Myron McLean

myrond.mclean@cms.k12.nc.us

James B. Hunt High School

Susi Price

susi.price@wilsonschoolsnc.net

Jay M. Robinson High School

David Parisi

david.parisi@cabarrus.k12.nc.us

Daniel Peck

daniel.peck@cabarrus.k12.nc.us

Mallard Creek High School

Yulonda Johnson-Ervin

yulonda.johnson-ervin@cms.k12.nc.us

Sandra O’brien-Duke

sandra.obrien-duke@cms.k12.nc.us

Lewis Davidson

lewis.davidson@cms.k12.nc.us

John Lewis

john2.lewis@cms.k12.nc.us

Marilyn Crump

marilyn.crump@cms.k12.nc.us

Martin L. Nesbitt Discovery Academy

Steven Bachmeyer

steven.bachmeyer@bcsemail.org

McMichael High School

John Butler

jbutler@rock.k12.nc.us

Matt Hill

mhill@rock.k12.nc.us

Millbrook High School

Lorraine Romano

lromano@wcpss.net

Mount Tabor High School

Barry Stewart

bstewart@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Wayne Miller

wmiller@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Mt. Airy High School

Shelia Chase

schase@mtairy.k12.nc.us

Garrett Howlett

ghowlett@mtairy.k12.nc.us

Myers Park High School

Andrew Douds

andrew.douds@cms.k12.nc.us

NC School Of Science & Math

Sam Boyarsky

boyarskys@ncssm.edu

Olympic Community Of High Schools

Kristin Ottofy

kristinl.ottofy@cms.k12.nc.us

Overhills High School

Thaddeus Lathan

slathan@harnett.k12.nc.us

Panther Creek High School

Will Holler

wholler2@wcpss.net

Danielle Taweel

dtaweel@wcpss.net

Shane Westhafer

swesthafer@wcpss.net

Pinecrest High School

Matt Jones

mjones@ncmcs.org

Teresa Little

tlittle@ncmcs.org

Providence Senior High School

Jeff Gaylor

jeffrey.gaylor@cms.k12.nc.us

Matthew Vincent

matthewd.vincent@cms.k12.nc.us

Richmond Senior High School

Fred Morris

fredmorris@richmond.k12.nc.us

Greg Norton

gregorynorton@richmond.k12.nc.us

Rolesville High School

Tara Barthelmess

tbarthelmess@wcpss.net

Scotland County Early College High School

Kellan Teasley

kteasley@scotland.k12.nc.us

Jeanetta Dunn

jdunn@scotland.k12.nc.us

Carolyn Banks

cbanks@scotland.k12.nc.us

Scotland High School

Monica Whitehead

mwhitehead@scotland.k12.nc.us

South Mecklenburg High School

Rozenna Tobin

rozenna.tobin@cms.k12.nc.us

Tc Roberson High School

Chris Rhodes

christophr.rhodes@bcsemail.org

Terry Sanford High School

Jennifer Guy

JenniferGuy@ccs.k12.nc.us

The O’neal School

Jaiwant Mulik

jmulik@onealschool.org

W.G. Enloe High School

Hollis Watkins

hwatkins@wcpss.net

Walkertown High School

Freddie Bradshaw

frbradshaw@wsfcs.k12.nc.us

Watauga High School

Joe Gragg

graggj@watauga.k12.nc.us

Weaver Academy

Kimberly Osborne

osbornk@gcsnc.com

Jeff Gates

gatesj@gcsnc.com

Weddington High School

Nancy Pate

nancy.pate@ucps.k12.nc.us

Western Guilford High School

Susan Ganther

ganthes@gcsnc.com

William Amos Hough High School

Jeff Hayton

Jeff.hayton@cms.k12.nc.us

Brooks Medford

brookse.medford@cms.k12.nc.us